Mobile Crushing Plant

Mobile Crushing Plant Get Latest Price

It is rich in variety, and many models are available to choose.

Production: 90–500 t/h

Feeding size: 480–750 mm

Outlet size: 65–200 mm

Applied material: pebble, limestone, granite, basalt, diabase, andesite, etc

The Structure and Application of Mobile Crushing Plant:

All parts of mobile crushing plant are onboard, including: solid frame, impact crusher, feeder, vibrating screen, conveyor belts, motors and control boxes. The Mobile Crushing plant is widely used in mining, coal, refuse and recycling of construction waste, earthwork, urban infrastructure, roads or construction sites and other venues operations.


The function and Handling Materials of Mobile Crushing Plant:

Mobile crushing plant is suitable for handling a variety of topsoil and other materials while separating viscous concrete aggregate in construction and demolition industry and quarrying industry. Mobile crushing plant is mainly used for the treatment of river pebbles, rocks (limestone, granite, basalt, diabase, andesite, etc.), ore tailings, stone chips and other hard materials and ultrahard materials.


Technical data:

ModelFTM938F1210FTM938FW1214FTM1149F1315FTM1349HD1110FTM1349HD1315
Transportation Length(mm)1200012000139001545015450
Transportation Width(mm)25502550290029502950
Transportation Height(mm)39003900445045004500
Maximum Length(mm)1250012500139001545015450
Maximum Width(mm)32503260325032503250
Maximum Height(mm)51005200520052005200
Weight(t)3944546262
Crusher ModelPF-1210PF-1214PF-1315HD1110HD1315
The Maximum Feeding Size(mm)350350500400700
Production Capacity(t/h)70-130100-180130-250112280
Vibrating FeederZSW950×3800ZSW950×3800ZSW110×4900ZSW130×4900ZSW130×4900
Main Belt ConveyorB800×8.5MB800×8.5MB1000×9.5MB800×11MB1200×11M
Side-opening Belt conveyor(Optional)B500×3.2MB500×3.2MB650×4MB650×4MB650×4M
Genset(Optional) (kw)320320400320440
Iron Separator (Optional)(kw)RCYD(C)-8RCYD(C)-8RCYD(C)-10RCYD(C)-8RCYD(C)-12


Quick Way To Get Price

We will contact you within 24 hours. Rest assured that we won’t reveal your information to anyone.

Product:
Name:
*E-mail:
Tel:
Instant Messenger:
*Capacity(t/h):
*Materials:
granite basalt limestone quartz gravel marble Pebbles silica Barite coal gypsum slag brick copper iron
Detailed Requirements:

RELATED PRODUCTS

FAQ| Encyclopedia| Map