Leave Message

Home >  Product  >  Mobile crushing plant >  Mobile Jaw Crusher

Factory-direct Sale Mobile Jaw Crusher

Mobile Jaw Crusher

Production 45-500t/h

Feeding size 480-850mm

Outlet size 65–200 mm

Applied material river pebbles, rocks (limestone, granite, etc.), ore tailings.

The Production Introduction to Mobile Jaw Crusher:

The design concept of wheel mobile jaw crusher eliminates working barrier caused by breaking sites, heterogeneous environment, complex basic configuration and logistics, so it is efficient and low-cost equipment for project operations.

Advantages and Benefits of Wheel Mobile Jaw Crusher:

1. Ship-shape steel structure design, low vehicle chassis, compact structure, modular assembly structure, small turning radius, easy to transport.

2. Folding feeding silo, hydraulic support retaining plate, easy to operate and reliable operation.

3. The control cabinet can be equipped with an advanced touch control panel and PCL control system, to realize the prompt function of startup, process adjustment and misuse, and protection, electrical control operations, failures and safety, and other functions.

Technical data:

ModelFTM938HD80FTM1149HD98FTM1349HD110FTM1349HD125
Transportation Length(mm)12600135001450015200
Transportation Width(mm)2600270028002900
Transportation Height(mm)3870420044504500
Maximum Length(mm)12500140001610016700
Maximum Width(mm)4100450051005100
Maximum Height(mm)4100490050005300
Weight(t)39575565
Tire ConfigurationDual-axialDual-axialDual-axialDual-axial
Jaw CrusherHD80HD98HD110HD125
Maximum Feeding Size(mm)500550660800
Discharge Opening Size(mm)50-15075-175100-200125-225
Capacity(t/h)85-275110-350215-510280-650
Vibrating ModelZSW380×95ZSW420×110ZSW490×130ZSW490×130
Main Belt ConveyorB800×8.5MB1000×9.5MB1000×11MB1200×11M
Side-opening Belt conveyor(Optional)B500×3MB650×3.5MB650×4MB650×4M
Genset(Optional) (kw)200250270400
Iron Separator (Optional)RCYD(C)-8RCYD(C)-10RCYD(C)-10RCYD(C)-12

Quick Way To Get Price

Please feel free to fill in the following form or email us (sales@sinoftm.com) to get product information,price,service and other supports.We will reply to you within 24 hours as soon as possible.Thank You!

*

*

*